1/Hamer          schol dames    Vermeulen Freya 31m56     Nijvel               21/04/12

2/60m horden pup  heren      Segers Daniël       10.65        Zele                 22/04/12

3/Ver                 pup  heren      Segers Daniël       4m62        Zele                22/04/12

4/10.000m        sen    heren      Naert Koen          28.32.29   Stanton(VS)   30/04/12

5/4x100m         AC    dames     Dillens Judith       50.27        Vilvoorde        12/05/12

                                                     Abbeloos Eline 

                                                     Vermeulen Freya

                                                     Jancquart Nina

6/ver                pup heren        Segers Daniël       4m68       Aalst                19/05/12

7/1000m           pup heren        Segers Daniël       3.08.53    Aalst                19/05/12

8/discus           sch+AC dames Vermeulen Freya 35m71    Eeklo                20/05/12

9/200m            cad dames       Dillens Judith        26.05      Merxem           02/06/12  

10/hoog          ben jongens      Ledegen Siebe   1m18      Lebbeke          10/06/12

11/ver             pup jongens      Segers Daniël       4m69     Lebbeke          10/06/12

12/150m          min jongens       Depoortere Dylan18.87     Oordegem      23/06/12

13/ 60m H       pup jongens      Segers Daniël        10.54    Booischot         16/06/12

14/4-kamp      pup jongens      Segers Daniël       2553p    Aalst                 30/06/12

                         hoog 1m41/60m 8.87/1000m 3.11.48/ kogel 8m95

15/1 mijl           jun mannen      Claus Pieter         4.16.50       Vilvoorde      11/08/12

16/discus         sch meisjes        Vermeulen Freya  35m96    Huizingen        15/08/12

17/4x100m      AC dames         De Vlieger Ilkje-    49.85     Oudenaarde    19/08/12

                        Wilmot Kyra- Dillens Judith-Jancquart Nina

18/3x600m      pup jongens Binst Julien-            5.57.23    Oudenaarde     19/08/12

                                       Poppe Toon-Van Bossuyt Jordi

19/4x60m        pup jongens  Binst Julien               35.18    Oudenaarde     19/08/12

                                       Junius Yoshi-Verriest Noah-Velleman Tom 

20/ver             pup jongens Segers Daniël            4m74     Ninove              26/08/12

21/200m         cad meisjes Dillens Judith              25.60     Oordegem         02/09/12

22/ver             pup jongens Segers Daniêl            4m83     Lier                     08/09/12

23/4x60          pup jongens Binst Julien                  34.44     Lier                      08/09/12

                                        Segers Daniël - Verriest Noah - Velleman Tom   

24/1000m       pup jongens Segers Daniël            3.08.06    Lier                     08/09/12

25/100m        sen dames    Jancquart Nina          12.42    Moeskroen         08/09/12

26/4 x 100m  AC dames      De Vlieger Ilkje            49.05    Naimette           16/09/12

                                       Dillens Judith - Abbeloos Eline - Jancquart Nina

27/ver           pup jongens  Segers Daniël               4m92    Nijvel                22/09/12

28/hoog        pup jongens  Velleman Tom              1m44    Nijvel               22/09/12

29/3 x 600m  pup jongens  Poppe Toon              5.39.67    Aalst                 23/09/12

                                       Binst Julien -Segers Daniël

30/80m H      cad meisjes    Dillens Judith                12.07  Deinze                29/09/12

31/60m         pup jongens  Segers Daniël                  8.56  Deinze                30/09/12

32/1000m     pup jongens  Segers Daniël                3.07.8  Deinze               30/09/12

33/4-kamp    pup jongens  Segers Daniël              2655p  Deinze               30/09/12